Narragansett Bay Yachting Association
2007 Season Championships
    Race 1         Race 2         Junior Olympics           Net  
Place Skipper Crew Club Div 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Score  Avg 
Club 420 Divison 1
1 Adams, Luke Vogel, H. Dylan Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 1 4 8 2 4 2 40 4 1 1 5 1 13 28 9 1 4 5 2 3 2 61 1 1 68    3.58
2 Martland, Kevin Savoie, Robert Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 1             12 40 5 14 19 28 24 22 6 8 3 3 6 5 7 2 4 116    8.29
3 Salk, Gabriel Lush, Erica Conanicut Yacht Club   Division 1 14 7 15 7 16 8 11 9 4 2 16 15 11 4 10 2 7 5 10 11 6 15 61 158    8.32
4 Galster, Thomas Sayre, Nolan Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 1 1 11 23 13 7 7 31 20 12 7 9 20 16 15 9 16 8 6 9 61 5 17 15 203   10.68
5 Rosenthal, Matthew Gill, Oliver Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 1 17 10 41 22 17 27 22 27 11 31 14 20 36 15 7 11 14 8 13 8 11 11 11 276   14.53
6 Hallowell, Sam Connerney, Caitlin Conanicut Yacht Club   Division 1 24 17 10 27 20 12 5 26 21 18 7 61 41 47 11 14 9 13 16 20 13 21 8 300   15.79
7 Spalding, Henry Plumb, Charles Newport Yacht Club   Division 1             38 16 24 30 40 10 10 13 14 23 19 20 26 13 28 31 61 284   20.29
8 Kelleher, Ryan Heller, Molly Barrington Yacht Club   Division 1 34 20 24 31 42 36 19 8 25 20 29 61 2 48 17 19 32 32 32 16 25 24 29 445   23.42
9 Preston, Abigail Stuart, Emmy Barrington Yacht Club   Division 1 19 17 23 12 13 12 44 21 30 39 41 32 44 32 21 39 28 27 24 18 22 61 61 491   25.84
10 Fitzpatrick, Alex Hasselbring, Zachary Ida Lewis Yacht Club   Division 1             48 33 20 19 11 25 23 29 61 40 27 35 31 24 34 40 18 369   26.36
11 Robinson, Henry Scanlon, James Saunderstown Yacht Club   Division 1 13 30 34 24 31 33 20 43 36 13 43 24 45 33 28 21 61 61 61 12 31 31 30 559   29.42
12 Hood, Heidi Medley, Grace Newport Yacht Club   Division 1             36 38 37 35 37 38 31 61 25 26 33 24 33 26 33 22 28 426   30.43
13 Walker, Campbell Walker, Isobel Newport Yacht Club   Division 1             32 41 42 51 53 36 37 49 31 22 18 23 19 28 32 38 24 436   31.14
14 Waddington, Drew VanderWal, Billy Saunderstown Yacht Club   Division 1 27 36 22 20 13 28           61 57 45 61 34 38 43 61 61 19 33 27 528   35.20
15 Holtzman, Eric Colarusso, John Bristol Yacht Club   Division 1 40 39 40 29 33 34 37 50 48 33 49 42 50 20 24 46 61 29 37 45 48 42 35 710   37.37
16 Brunelle, Matthew Carnahan, Sam Conanicut Yacht Club   Division 1 25 21 19 38 42 38 49 37 46 49 48 31 38 14 30 61 61 61 35 46 35 61 61 733   38.58
17 Granoff, Elliott Elliot, Jack Wickford Sailing Assocation   Division 1             45 6 38 44 42 49 61 49 36 37 31 61 61 32 36 57 61 579   41.36
18 Durgin, Elizabeth Donovan, Kerry Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 1             54 48 53 53 52 61 54 26 61 52 61 37 44 43 51 51 61 686   49.00
 
DNQ Ferragomo, Edwardo Tillinghast, Edward Newport Yacht Club   Division 1             8 4 13 22 5                         30    7.50
DNQ Mollica, Ben Neville, Conant Greenwich Bay Sailing Association   Division 1                       14 7 24 8 7 2 10 7 14 15 16 10 94    9.40
DNQ Gowell, Matthew Ropolo, Tyler Wickford Yacht Club   Division 1 11 25 16 26 8 11                                   71   14.20
DNQ Decesare, Caite Decesare, Thomas Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 1             24 28 43 6 34                         92   23.00
DNQ Swen, Dylan Coogan, Eliza Tiverton Yacht Club   Division 1                       4 16 25 61 29 24 61 22 23 20 26 61 250   25.00
DNQ D'Albora, Connor D'Albora, Melissa Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 1             29 45 26 23 28                         106   26.50
DNQ Whipple, Tom Littlefield, Rex Sakonnent Yacht Club   Division 1                       46 17 18 29 50 34 21 39 61 16 29 25 274   27.40
DNQ Wilson, Jacob Bonvouloir, Alexandra Point Judith Sailing Club   Division 1 19 15 21 12 42 39 39 39 51 48 31                         263   29.22
DNQ Hunter, Jack Neville, Conant Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 1             26 25 56 40 36                         127   31.75
DNQ Olson, Jacob Bonvoulier, Alexandra Sakonnent Yacht Club   Division 1                       41 22 19 34 36 39 41 45 31 37 26 61 326   32.60
DNQ Cullen, Chloe Biddle, Charley Saunderstown Yacht Club   Division 1                       45 47 44 22 33 61 28 29 25 44 32 61 349   34.90
DNQ D'Albora, Melissa D'Albora, Connor Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 1                       33 27 28 27 41 61 61 61 40 40 39 33 369   36.90
DNQ Martorell, Ned Gatto, Alex Edgewood Yacht Club   Division 1                       61 35 50 32 38 42 33 36 61 39 44 32 381   38.10
DNQ Ropolo, Tyler Van Der Wal, William Conanicut Yacht Club   Division 1             25 51 47 37 44                         153   38.25
DNQ Posivak, Michael Renvyle, Kirsten Wickford Sailing Assocation   Division 1             47 46 45 36 33                         160   40.00
DNQ Venditti, Joseph Reuther, Emilie Saunderstown Yacht Club   Division 1                       47 55 54 23 48 37 38 43 47 55 49 39 425   42.50
DNQ Morgera, Marisa Nasser, Julia Wickford Sailing Assocation   Division 1             50 52 32 43 46                         171   42.75
DNQ Fischer, Kate Biddle, Charley East Bay Sailing Foundation   Division 1             41 42 50 52 51                         184   46.00
DNQ Finneran, Sam Maybach, Maegan Newport Yacht Club   Division 1             52 54 39 50 54                         195   48.75
DNQ Dunlap, Kaili Lee, Jennifer Edgewood Sailing School   Division 1                       44 46 56 61 51 61 39 42 61 43 54 61 497   49.70
DNQ Marks, McCory McKeeman, Harrison Conanicut Yacht Club   Division 1                       51 49 38 61 61 61 61 61 44 49 48 40 502   50.20
DNQ Wrenn, John McCloud, Scott Wickford Sailing Assocation   Division 1                       48 56 57 61 61 61 61 61 37 47 41 41 510   51.00
DNQ Soucy, Elizabeth Donatelli, John YMCA - Camp Fuller   Division 1                       27 52 52 61 53 61 61 61 61 54 55 61 537   53.70
 
  Club 420 Divison2
  7 5 2 6 10 10 10 8 3 1 3 8
1 Salk, Natalie Neale, Hadley Conanicut Yacht Club   Division 2 2 2 4 6 5 5 1 5 10 1 15 1 1 1 2 5 13 15 1 1 1 22 9 70    3.68
2 Chafee, Cameron Sheldon, Aidan Saunderstown Yacht Club   Division 2 7 6 5 2 2 2 2 10 9 15 3 3 5 8 4 1 1 1 2 7 61 7 2 74    3.89
3 Ibern, Joaquin Fater, Luke YMCA - Camp Fuller   Division 2             6 2 3 21 8 22 6 2 3 3 4 4 12 9 33 4 3 69    4.93
5 Weber, Charlie Sylvia, Tucker Wickford Sailing Assocation   Division 2             56 32 14 4 4 12 9 23 61 12 6 11 4 4 2 6 5 125    8.93
4 Eichler, Dan Maguire, Taylor Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 2 3 3 8 11 7 8 13 18 8 38 12 9 14 12 16 6 10 7 5 10 3 15 61 171    9.00
6 Darlington, Michael Botwick, Jeffrey Greenwich Bay Sailing Association   Division 2 6 7 1 4 20 6 10 36 15 28 17 2 19 34 18 10 11 14 14 6 8 5 6 188    9.89
7 Olson, Haley Olson, Emily East Greenwich Yacht Club   Division 2 11 15 3 29 23 7 18 7 22 17 10 5 30 17 12 15 61 19 11 61 4 13 13 250   13.16
8 Sayre, Andrew Kincaid, Johanna Saunderstown Yacht Club   Division 2 10 18 11 7 14 10 14 23 27 42 22 11 24 43 5 13 12 12 15 61 17 18 7 272   14.32
9 Nisbet, Heather Goretoy, Olga East Greenwich Yacht Club   Division 2 8 9 7 3 3 4 16 14 16 10 21 19 15 21 25 29 61 37 30 61 12 20 16 305   16.05
11 Francoeur, Julia Fetherston, Emily Point Judith Sailing Club   Division 2 21 8 12 14 22 11 33 22 49 11 13 7 21 5 61 25 23 16 40 17 21 35 61 355   18.68
10 McDonough, Kelsey Johnstone, Meggi Conanicut Yacht Club   Division 2 16 19 18 10 6 19 9 31 29 26 26 26 25 47 61 18 16 42 17 21 10 20 14 368   19.37
12 Coogan, Adam Baeder, Paige Edgewood Sailing School   Division 2             28 35 34 9 27 6 18 6 61 27 20 18 23 29 23 33 21 289   20.64
13 Doyon, Brooke Egge, Alexandra Wickford Yacht Club   Division 2 13 22 28 13 19 24 21 44 28 27 25 35 41 39 19 31 29 26 30 33 26 43 19 479   25.21
14 Preston, Abigail Robinson, Hannah Newport Yacht Club   Division 2 19 17 23 12 13 12 44 21 30 39 41 32 44 32 21 39 28 27 24 18 22 61 61 491   25.84
16 MacDonald, Daniel McClatchy, Lauren Greenwich Bay Sailing Association   Division 2             30 30 44 16 24 30 40 16 61 28 21 17 20 61 50 52 34 408   29.14
15 Washburn, Whitney Meyer, Alison Point Judith Sailing Club   Division 2             27 53 33 56 32 17 39 46 26 32 30 31 27 30 29 34 22 423   30.21
17 Lockwood, Derek Lockwood, Mitchel Greenwich Bay Sailing Association   Division 2             46 29 23 46 47 43 32 31 33 49 40 61 41 19 45 47 38 513   36.64
18 Stiener, Nathaniel Evje, Eric Edgewood Sailing School   Division 2             43 47 31 45 50 40 33 42 61 44 22 40 28 36 46 49 20 517   36.93
19 Mangiaratti, Camille Dolph, Alexandria Bristol Yacht Club   Division 2 38 34 32 42 34 37 53 55 54 54 55 61 61 61 61 43 36 61 61 61 61 61 61 958   50.42
 
DNQ Hluchan, William Shea, Ryan Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 2 4 5 2 8 1 1 7 3 2 12 2                         27    3.00
DNQ Mullins, Ryan Dasilva, Victoria East Greenwich Yacht Club   Division 2 1 1 10 1 8 3 3 13 7 3 6                         33    3.67
DNQ Hilton, J. Andrew Jumper, Alexandra Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 2                       23 8 7 35 9 15 9 8 3 18 12 12 101   10.10
DNQ Renvyle, Courtney Hilton, J. Andrew Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 2 5 4 15 15 12 16                                   51   10.20
DNQ Mc Clatchy, Paige Whelan, Ryan Greenwich Bay Sailing Association   Division 2 9 16 17 29 4 13                                   59   11.80
DNQ Pedrick, Geoffrey Connerney, Caitlin Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 2 15 29 27 5 11 18 15 12 6 8 18                         117   13.00
DNQ Flanigan, Daniel Larson, Amy Tiverton Yacht Club   Division 2 17 11 26 9 15 20                                   72   14.40
DNQ Heinl, Nicole Caesar, Kerstin Conanicut Yacht Club   Division 2 18 23 20 17 9 15                                   79   15.80
DNQ Renvyle, Alison Jumper, Alexandra Sail Newport, Inc.   Division 2 12 13 6 18 10 17 35 11 41 25 20                         149   16.56
DNQ McCarthy, Paul Stasiuk, Thomas Saunderstown Yacht Club   Division 2 20 10 13 20 17 9 34 19 35 24 23                         169   18.78
DNQ Dolph, Daniel Dophf, Alexandria East Bay Sailing Foundation   Division 2 26 25 22 25 16 14                                   102   20.40
DNQ Lyman, Lucy Chace, Jeff Tiverton Yacht Club   Division 2                       18 3 34 61 30 25 22 25 15 14 30 23 205   20.50
DNQ Lambert, Victor Largess, Jack Conanicut Yacht Club   Division 2 23 24 16 19 24 21                                   103   20.60
DNQ Huffine, Adele Quinn, Lindsay Conanicut Yacht Club   Division 2 25 21 19 21 21 22                                   104   20.80
DNQ Caesar, Ben Caesar, Emily Barrington Yacht Club   Division 2 27 27 9 22 25 27                                   110   22.00
DNQ Toll, Alice Petrie, Ailsa Conanicut Yacht Club   Division 2 24 14 21 24 29 26 23 15 17 34 38                         198   22.00
DNQ Rodriguez, Coral Padilla, Rachel Tiverton Yacht Club   Division 2 22 12 25 23 29 29                                   111   22.20
DNQ Humphrey, Will Johnstone, Meggi East Bay Sailing Foundation   Division 2             17 24 18 32 39                         91   22.75
DNQ Norman, Rudy Lapin Johnson, Honore Saunderstown Yacht Club   Division 2 14 20 14 16 29 25 42 17 40 29 30                         205   22.78
DNQ Taylor, Nate Ingalls, Noel Sakonnent Yacht Club   Division 2                       29 13 36 15 35 17 30 21 22 30 25 26 228   22.80
Club 420 Division 2 Continued
DNQ Preston, Zachary Jalbert, Eliza Wickford Sailing Assocation   Division 2             40 34 19 41 35                         128   32.00
DNQ Lada, Courtney Goretoy, Ellen Greenwich Bay Sailing Association   Division 2                       21 20 11 61 61 61 61 61 27 27 27 17 333   33.30
DNQ Sullivan, Benjamin Sylvia, Tucker Conanicut Yacht Club   Division 2 28 26 24 26 18 23 51 49 52 47 45                         309   34.33
DNQ Bellico, Nicholas Hart, Kaolin Point Judith Sailing Club   Division 2                       37 34 27 61 42 35 34 34 42 38 48 61 371   37.10
DNQ Kumaresan, Lalitha Thompson, Brian Point Judith Sailing Club   Division 2                       28 42 51 37 45 61 36 38 41 52 53 37 407   40.70
DNQ Mollica, Molly McQuade, Maggie Barrington Yacht Club   Division 2                       61 61 53 20 20 26 61 61 39 41 35 61 417   41.70
DNQ Johnson, Honore Norman, Rudy Lapin Saunderstown Yacht Club   Division 2                       34 26 30 61 61 61 61 61 34 24 52 36 419   41.90
DNQ Labbe, Andrew Neubauer, Meghan Edgewood Sailing School   Division 2                       61 43 40 61 24 43 61 61 35 42 46 31 426   42.60
DNQ Weber, Marianne Green, Allie Wickford Sailing Assocation   Division 2                       51 48 61 61 47 41 61 61 38 53 61 61 522   52.20
DNQ Capista, Scott Pleskunas, Anna Point Judith Sailing Club   Division 2                       52 58 41 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 578   57.80