### =RIGHT(AA11,LEN(AA11)-rfind( " ",AA11))& ", "&LEFT(AA11,rfind(" ",AA11)-1)
Narragansett Bay Yachting Association
2008 Season Championships
Qualify
  Race 1     Race 2   Race 3   Junior Olympics    Overall 
Place Skipper Crew Club Div 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5 6  Avg 
Club 420 Divison 1
1 Kincaid, Johanna Robinson, Hannah Saunderstown   Div1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 8 26 7 1 1                 2.15 #REF!
2 Brown, Casey Sakoutis, Andrew Sail Newport   Div1 2 6 9 6 3 10 4 12 3 2 3 1 2 1 2 2 12 4 12 3 1 2     3.90 #REF!
3 Sayre, Nolan Bishara, John Saunderstown   Div1 3 2 1 3 2 2           2 1 2 3 3 2 3 9 4 37 1     5.29 #REF!
4 Fitzpatrick, Alex Dunlap, Kaili Newport Yacht   Div1             7 14 9 6 22 12 5 3 5 14 3 1 1 1 4 3     5.69 #REF!
5 Hood, Heidi Medley, Grace Ida Lewis   Div1 8 4 6 13 10 9           4 3 5 6 9 1 2 3 18 5 12     6.86 #REF!
6 Preston, Abigail Stuart, Emmy Newport Yacht Club   Div1 20 8 14 12 4 8 5 10 6 7 9 7 4 4 22 6 5 10 4 9 3 6     6.89 #REF!
7 Robinson, Henry Scanlon, A James Sail Newport   Div1 12 1 4 5 6 7 6 1 5 4 4 13 6 26 4 5 6 16 28 2 20 10     7.74 #REF!
8 Sertl, Katja Petrie, Ailsa Conanicut   Div1 10 12 7 9 9 4 10 5 10 8 6 3 7 10 11 4 11 5 6 16 6 19     8.16 #REF!
9 Anthony, Ben Connerney, Caitlin Sail Newport   Div1 7 13 13 17 8 5 2 7 4 5 22 9 10 20 12 8 4 14 19 23 12 9     9.68 #REF!
10 Connelly, William Connelly, Garrett Saunderstown   Div1 17 18 18 19 17 14 9 11 13 10 8 18 10 11 16 7                12.77 #REF!
11 Fischer, Kate Biddle, Charley Saunderstown   Div1 4 11 20 4 14 15           6 9 26 26 26 20 7 20 12 8 18    14.29 #REF!
12 Walsh, Edward Magee, Evan GBSA   Div1             13 15 8 12 22 20 16 14 21 17 13 12 13 27 18 25    17.15 #REF!
13 Nary, Olivia Reuther, Emilie Tiverton   Div1 18 19 17 10 15 12           11 19 21 14 20 23 26 16 19 2 23    17.50 #REF!
14 Fletcher, Stephen Hamilton, Nellie Wickford   Div1 11 17 21 10 18 24 16 17 22 22 22 18 14 14 18 18 19 17 32 29 15 15    18.16 #REF!
15 Reynolds, Michaela Goretaya, Oksana GBSA   Div1 11 7 15 18 13 16           9 8 12 10 10 17 20 27 37 37 37    19.57 #REF!
16 MacDonald, Katie Elson, Julia GBSA   Div1 23 22 22 25 23 25 20 16 22 22 22           31 28 30 28 30 24    26.14 #REF!
DNQ Wray, Connor D'Amario, James Ida Lewis   Div1 13 16 16 16 16 11                     22 19 14 10 23 13    19.22 #REF!
DNQ Wolstenholme, James Turner, Samuel Tiverton   Div1             21 13 16 14 22           29 31 26 24 33 27    29.25 #REF!
DNQ Waddington, Drew Van Der Wal, William Conanicut   Div1 5 10 3 8 7 18 12 9 12 15 5                           8.88 #REF!
DNQ Venditti, Joseph Ward, Jason Tiverton   Div1                                 21 22 35 30 10 31    49.67 #REF!
DNQ Turner, Samuel Wolstenholme, James Tiverton   Div1                       23 15 19 15 21                35.00 #REF!
DNQ Tillinghast, Edward Muller, Keith New York Yacht Club   Div1 9 9 12 14 11 6           5 11 9 7 26                 9.88 #REF!
DNQ Shore, Will Littlefield, Jack Sakonnet   Div1                                 15 11 23 14 7 30    33.33 #REF!
DNQ Sayre, Kyle Ricci, Matt Saunderstown   Div1             18 19 11 13 22           32 37 10 15 13 14    22.75 #REF!
DNQ Robinson, Trudy Wetherald, Ali Bristol   Div1                       24 21 22 17 23                41.50 #REF!
DNQ Richmond, Cooper DenUyl, Sophie Sakonnet   Div1                                 30 37 37 34 32 34    68.00 #REF!
DNQ Power, Seamus MacDonald, Asher Sakonnet   Div1             11 3 22 11 22           14 27 17 33 22 8    21.00 #REF!
DNQ Osgood, Garret Leonard, Matthew Point Judith   Div1             15 22 22 22 22           37 30 33 20 26 11    29.75 #REF!
DNQ McGowan, Ryan Biddle, Katharine Saunderstown   Div1 15 17 10 15 20 20 19 18 15 22 22                          18.88 #REF!
DNQ McCann, Lauren Mc Clatchy, Lauren GBSA   Div1 6 5 5 2 5 3                     7 9 2 5 9 35     9.67 #REF!
DNQ Mc Clatchy, Lauren McCann, Lauren GBSA   Div1             14 8 22 22 7                          25.50 #REF!
DNQ MacGillivray, Anna Johnson, Lexi Ida Lewis   Div1                                 10 8 21 17 17 4    25.67 #REF!
DNQ Levy, Michael Miller, Julia YMCA Camp Fuller   Div1                                 26 23 22 7 27 32    45.67 #REF!
DNQ Lee, Jennifer McBrier, Morgan Newport Yacht Club   Div1                                 18 21 18 11 16 26    36.67 #REF!
DNQ Ingalls, Noel Domine, Casey Sakonnet   Div1                                 37 37 37 37 34 28    70.00 #REF!
DNQ Horan, Hanna Martins, Ian Ida Lewis   Div1                                 37 25 24 21 21 21    49.67 #REF!
DNQ Holtzman, Eric Egge, Alexandra Wickford   Div1                       14 26 6 12 16 9 18 8 6 19 5    14.13 #REF!
DNQ Granoff, Elliott Duclos, Abigail Bristol Yacht Club Div1                       16 15 15 19 19 25 32 29 31 11 29    27.75 #REF!
DNQ Gibian-Rosewater, Marlon   Mitchel, Noah YMCA Camp Fuller   Div1                                 16 29 25 26 28 22    48.67 #REF!
DNQ Gatto, Alex Fater, Gabe Camp Fuller   Div1 16 14 8 11 18 17 17 22 7 9 22                          15.13 #REF!
DNQ Frank, Olivia Allen, Victoria Conanicut   Div1                       17 18 20 20 13 27 33 31 32 29 33    31.63 #REF!
DNQ Fater, Gabe Levy, Michael Camp Fuller   Div1                       19 22 15 26 15                23.67 #REF!
DNQ Durgin, Elizabeth Donovan, Kerry Newport Yacht Club   Div1                       15 17 13 8 18 8 6 11 8 25 16    15.88 #REF!
DNQ Duclos, Abigail Alix, Christian Bristol Yacht Club Div1                       10 14 23 26 22                23.00 #REF!
DNQ DaSilva, Katia Mullins, Erin East Greenwich   Div1             3 4 2 1 2                           2.67 #REF!
DNQ Cullen, Chloe Biddle, Katharine Saunderstown   Div1                       21 26 8 9 11 28 15 5 22 24 20    20.38 #REF!
DNQ Cohen, Ted Fater, Gabe YMCA Camp Fuller   Div1                       25 12 16 13 8 24 13 15 13 14 7    16.88 #REF!
DNQ Chafee, Benjamin Graham, Chapin Saunderstown   Div1             8 6 22 22 22                          29.00 #REF!
DNQ Brunelle, Matthew Hamilton, Nellie Wickford YC   Div1 14 15 11 7 12 13           22 13 17 18 12                13.00 #REF!
DNQ Barlow, Peter Rideout, Chris East Bay Sailing Foundation   Div1                       16 20 18 19 19 33 24 34 25 31 17    29.50 #REF!
Club 420 Divison2
1 Mullins, Ryan Neale, Hadley GBSA   Div2 3 2 8 1 4 10 1 2 4 2 13           3 4 2 3 4 5     3.43 #REF!
2 Hluchan, William Shea, Ryan Sail Newport   Div2 4 26 7 2 5 1 7 3 1 7 9 3 6 4 2 5 6 15 8 6 1 1     4.63 #REF!
3 Olson, Haley Olson, Emily Tabor Academy   Div2 7 11 4 5 11 9 2 4 2 1 8 5 2 20 7 3 8 5 10 4 5 9     5.42 #REF!
4 Martland, Kevin Savoie, Robert Sail Newport   Div2 2 1 2 11 2 3           4 4 5 4 1 10 18 15 11 10 3     6.43 #REF!
5 Galster, Thomas Stasiuk, Thomas Saunderstown   Div2 10 9 11 6 6 6 8 10 3 8 9 6 5 12 5 7 11 12 6 5 12 4     7.26 #REF!
6 Sheldon, Aidan Meyer, Alison Saunderstown   Div2 6 7 5 7 8 7 9 11 5 10 6 13 9 6 6 4 14 9 18 13 8 16     8.68 #REF!
7 Hallowell, Sam Webster, Will Sail Newport   Div2 12 5 13 9 14 13 6 6 6 13 7           7 7 13 7 17 10     9.86 #REF!
8 McDonough, Kelsey Fetherston, Emily FAST   Div2 18 6 6 12 17 8 5 8 8 6 2 10 20 3 10 6 15 8 29 14 29 8    10.63 #REF!
9 Kelleher, Ryan Heller, Molly Sail Newport   Div2 16 12 10 17 16 17 10 12 24 24 24 7 8 20 8 12 29 14 4 15 16 12    14.00 #REF!
10 Normann, Rudy Johnson, Honore Saunderstown   Div2 19 15 15 19 19 20 11 16 13 9 5 19 11 8 13 15 29 10 23 18 18 18    15.16 #REF!
11 Doyon, Brooke Weber, Marianne Wickford   Div2 14 10 14 14 10 21 4 13 11 12 12 14 20 13 14 13 24 20 19 22 25 26    15.32 #REF!
12 Carnahan, Sam DiCecco, Nick Wickford   Div2 21 20 18 18 20 15 14 14 24 17 13 12 13 20 17 16 18 16 11 20 19 17    16.21 #REF!
13 Antoni, Charlotte Antoni, Friederike Sail Newport   Div2 17 16 17 15 15 12 15 9 24 24 16 8 7 10 16 14 19 21 25 19 29 19    16.32 #REF!
14 Chatham, Joanna Pleskunas, Anna Wickford   Div2 15 18 16 13 13 14           11 20 11 11 17 16 19 20 24 29 20    17.79 #REF!
15 Lockwood, Mitchel Goretaya, Julia GBSA   Div2             20 18 15 18 24 17 16 9 15 10 25 28 22 23 22 23    20.31 #REF!
16 Walker, Campbell Sousa, Marguerite Sail Newport   Div2 20 13 26 23 25 23 13 19 24 15 11           23 27 21 17 15 25    20.71 #REF!
17 Wilson, Jacob Brown, Kelsey Wickford   Div2 24 19 23 24 24 16 19 15 14 14 15           22 23 16 25 24 27    21.50 #REF!
DNQ Whelan, Ryan Mc Clatchy, Lauren GBSA   Div2                       15 12 7 9 11                19.50 #REF!
DNQ Whalen, Michael Leman, Zackery Edgewood Sailing School   Div2             23 23 18 19 24           26 26 24 28 21 28    29.50 #REF!
DNQ Weber, Charles Olton, Konnor Wickford   Div2             18 5 10 24 10           4 17 3 9 11 21    13.50 #REF!
DNQ Vogel, H. Dylan Martland, Kevin Sail Newport   Div2             12 1 9 5 24                          13.50 #REF!
DNQ Swen, Dylan Coogan, Eliza Edgewood   Div2             17 20 12 4 24           17 11 14 12 6 15    16.00 #REF!
DNQ Spalding, Henry Plumb, Charles Edgewood   Div2             16 22 16 11 24                          32.50 #REF!
DNQ Salk, Gabriel Lush, Erica Conanicut   Div2 9 8 12 8 3 4                     9 1 5 10 3 2     6.89 #REF!
DNQ Power, Patrick Gallagher, Patrick Sakonnet   Div2             21 21 19 20 14           12 22 22 26 14 22    24.00 #REF!
DNQ Olton, Konnor Fater, Gabe Camp Fuller   Div2 26 26 26 20 21 18                                    37.00 #REF!
DNQ Littlefield, Rex Littlefield, Margot Sakonnet   Div2                                 13 13 12 21 13 11    27.67 #REF!
DNQ Largess, Jack Lush, Kenny Conanicut   Div2 8 3 9 4 7 11                                    10.33 #REF!
DNQ Labbe, Andrew Plumb, Charles Edgewood Sailing School   Div2                                 20 24 26 16 20 24    43.33 #REF!
DNQ Kumaresan, Lalitha Beekman, Hannah URI Sailing Center Div2                                 21 25 29 27 23 14    46.33 #REF!
DNQ Johnstone, Nick DaSilva, Katia Conanicut   Div2                       1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 7     2.50 #REF!
DNQ Ibern, Joaquim Gatto, Alex YMCA Camp Fuller   Div2                       2 3 2 3 9 5 6 17 8 7 13     8.25 #REF!
DNQ Hilton, J Andrew Chace, Jeff   Coasters Harbor Navy YC   Div2 5 4 3 16 9 5                                     8.67 #REF!
DNQ Frankenbach, Carla Toll, Alice Conanicut   Div2 13 14 20 21 12 22 22 17 24 16 24                          19.88 #REF!
DNQ Flanigan, Michael Rodriguez, Coral Tiverton   Div2 22 21 19 22 22 19                                    34.33 #REF!
DNQ Chafee, Cameron Bishara, John Saunderstown   Div2             3 7 7 3 1                           7.00 #REF!
DNQ Adams, Luke Vogel, H. Dylan Sail Newport   Div2 1 26 1 3 1 2                     1 3 7 1 9 6     3.89 #REF!