Narragansett Bay Yachting Association  2006 Combined Results - Lasers
Place Skipper Club Class Race One RaceTwo Race Three JRW/JO Net
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 Score  Avg Order
  Laser 4.7
1 Salk, Gabriel     Conanicut YC/FAST     4.7 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 5 3 2 3 5 4 4             40     2.00 1
2 McClatchy, Paige     EGYC/GBSA   4.7 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 3 4 2 3 1 2 3 6 4 7 2 5 3 7 2 1 2 4 2 57     2.38 1
3 Swaszek, Becky     GBSA   4.7 6 7 7 4 6 6 4 3 2 3 3 4 3 3 10 8 6 4 6 8 7 4 5 9 1 5 3 110     4.58 1
4 Coble, Emily     Wickford   4.7 4 4 4 7 3 7 6 5 7 2 4 5 4 4 8 7 9 6 3 6 6 2 3 4 8 3 5 111     4.63 1
5 Brown, Catherine     Wickford   4.7               6 4 7 7 2 7 7 4 4 7 5 7 3 8 3 1 2 4 6 4 90     4.74 1
6 Brown, Bradley     Wickford YC   4.7 1 3 3 5 5 3 3 4 7 5 7 7 7 7 6 9 8 8 9 7 5 8 7 9 6 7 1 130     5.42 1
7 Nannig, Bridget     Wickford   4.7 7 5 5 6 4 4 7               7 5 5 9 8 9 10 6 6 3 7 1 6 110     5.79 1
8 Stevens, Julia     EGYC/GBSA   4.7 5 6 6 3 7 5 5               9 10 10 10 10 10 9 5 8 9 5 2 8 132     6.95 1
DNQ Nickerson, Daniel     Ram Island Yacht Club/FAST     4.7                             1 1 1 1 4 2 2             12     1.71 2
DNQ Salk, Natalie     Conanicut YC     4.7                             2 2 3 2 1 1 1             12     1.71 2
DNQ Harrigan, Cameron     Ida Lewis YC   4.7                                           1 4 9 3 8 7 32     5.33 2
  Laser Full Rig
1 Brownell, Timothy     Wickford YC   FullRig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 2 2 3 3 4 3 4 2 2 39     1.63 1
2 Stevens, Myles     EGYC/GB   FullRig 3 3 2 2 3 3 4 2 2 4 2 3 3 3   4 3 7 3 4 4 57     3.00 1
DNQ Marshall, Michael     Conanicut YC   FullRig                                           1 2 1 1 1 3 9     1.50 2
DNQ Bamberg, Jeremy     Indian Lake Yacht Cl   FullRig                             1 1 5 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 3 1 22     1.69 2
DNQ Fleet, Zachary     EGYC/GBSA     FullRig 2 2 3 3 2 2 2                                         16     2.29 2
DNQ Green, Ted     FAST   Radial   4 4 4 4 1 1 1                 19     2.71 2
DNQ MacDonald, Eli     Sakonnet YC     FullRig                             5 5 2 2 3 3 2             22     3.14 2
DNQ Moore, Andrew     Sakonnet YC     FullRig                             3 3 3 4 4 4 4             25     3.57 2
DNQ Hart, Kaolin     URI Sailin   FullRig                                           6 5 7 5 6 5 34     5.67 2
DNQ Thompson, Brian     URI Sailing Center   FullRig                                           5 6 7 6 5 6 35     5.83 2
  Laser Radial
1 Faria, Brendan     FAST/ILYC/CYC   Radial 1 1 3 2 2 4 2               1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 4 5 1 3 5 40     2.11 1
2 Swaszek, Wendel     EGYC/GB   Radial 11 9 9 5 7 5 5 2 3 1 3 4 4 4 10 3 5 9 10 3 8 10 6 3 19 14 13 139     5.79 1
3 Mongeon, Nathan     East Greenwich YC, GBSA     Radial 8 10 7 9 10 9 8 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 8 7 9 6 3 5 10 19 13 24 14 20 12 165     6.88 1
4 Gowell, Emily     Conanicut   Radial 7 7 6 8 8 8 7               6 5 8 4 7 6 7 13 11 13 9 7 4 138     7.26 1
5 Fleet, Danielle     EGYC/GBSA   Radial 6 5 10 7 11 12 12               3 2 3 2 4 8 4 5 8 24 13 13 15 143     7.53 1
6 Claflin, Jessica     Conanicut YC   Radial 3 8 8 11 6 7 12               2 6 4 5 2 2 3 22 21 24 17 6 1 146     7.68 1
7 Barlow, Casey     Wickford   Radial 9 6 4 10 5 6 6               4 4 7 7 11 4 5 6 9 24 16 15 17 151     7.95 1
DNQ Heinl, Nicole     EBSF/FAST     Radial 2 2 1 4 3 3 4                                         19     2.71 2
DNQ Grimo, Christopher     Bristol YC     Radial               5 5 5 5 3 2 3                           28     4.00 2
DNQ Largess, Peter     Conanicut   Radial                                           3 2 1 11 4 3 24     4.00 2
DNQ Gowell, Matthew     Conanicut   Radial 5 4 5 3 4 2 1                             4 3 8 2 11 10 62     4.77 2
DNQ Green, Ted     FAST   Radial 4 3 2 1 1 1 3                 2 5 11 18 8 6 65     5.00 2
DNQ Aswad, Nick     MBBC Burlington,VT   Radial                                           8 1 9 3 2 8 31     5.17 2
DNQ Powlison, Meredith     Lake Champlain YC   Radial                                           9 7 2 6 9 2 35     5.83 2
DNQ Heinl, Rob     Conanicut YC   Radial               1 1 2 1 1 1 1               12 17 4 8 24 24 97     7.46 2
DNQ McClatchy, Bo     AYC/SSA   Radial                                           1 14 7 10 1 14 47     7.83 2
DNQ Stevens, Myles     EGYC/GB   Radial     5 11 10 8 8 9 6   57     8.14 2
DNQ Barlow, Weston     Wickford   Radial                             11 8 2 3 5 7 2 15 10 10 5 18 16 112     8.62 2
DNQ McLean, Benjamin     Indian Lake Yacht Club     Radial                             9 10 6 11 9 11 11             67     9.57 2
DNQ Langella, J. Joseph     Greenwich Bay SA     Radial 10 11 11 6 9 12 12                                         71   10.14 2
DNQ Besse, Brendon     Indian Lak   Radial                             7 9 11 10 6 10 9 11 20 14 22 5 19 153   11.77 2
DNQ Huffine, Holly     Conanicut   Radial                                           18 15 12 12 12 7 76   12.67 2
DNQ Sellon, Tricia     EGYC/GBSA   Radial                                           20 16 6 7 16 21 86   14.33 2
DNQ Aswad, Connor     MBBC Burlington,VT   Radial                                           24 24 24 4 10 9 95   15.83 2
DNQ Aquino, Melita     Chicago YC   Radial                                           17 19 24 15 21 11 107   17.83 2
DNQ Vandersip, Alex     Edgewood YC   Radial                                           14 22 15 20 19 18 108   18.00 2
DNQ Mc Lean, Benjamin     Indian Lak   Radial                                           16 12 24 21 17 22 112   18.67 2
DNQ Sullivan, Benjamin     Conanicut YC   Radial                                           21 18 24 24 22 20 129   21.50 2