NBYA and US Sailing
2006 Junior Race Week
Aug. 14-16, 2006
Show Green Fleet
SERIES SUMMARY, Preliminary
Pl Sail # Name From Fleet 1 2 3 Tot
1 7801 Oliver Booth Conanicut YC Green 1 5 2 8
2 8996 Margot Littlefield Sakonnet YC Green 5 4 8 17
3 10345 Rachel Bryer Conanicut YC Green 10 7 1 18
4 120 Jack Littlefield Sakonnet YC Green 3 8 9 20
5 14640 Amanda Graham Conanicut YC Green 2 16 4 22
6 12886 Emilio Kurz Conanicut YC Green 3 2 20 25
7 12694 Joanna Chatham Wickford YC Green 6 11 14 31
8 7824 Andrew Mc Kinney Saunderstown YC Green 23 3 11 37
9 13022 Sam Gallipeau Sail Newport Green 9 15 18 42
10 19 Ray Mangiaratti Bristol YC/EBSF Green 30 13 3 46
11 71191 Holly Taylor Sakonnet YC Green 7 9 30 46
12 13056 Connor Wray Ida Lewis YC Green 13 19 15 47
13 14676 Caroline Lippincott Conanicut YC Green 8 12 31 51
14 12 Peter Barlow Bristol YC Green 4 42 6 52
15 1840 Kyle Sayre Saunderstown YC Green 21 10 24 55
16 11X James D'Amarco Ida Lewis YC Green 15 28 13 56
17 13032 Julia Gowell Conanicut YC Green 25 29 5 59
18 589 Emilie Reuther Tiverton YC Green 22 14 25 61
19 621 Shamus Power Sakonnet YC Green 56\DNC 1 7 64
20 26 Nathan Lambert Newport YC Green 16 23 27 66
21 12039 Christopher Lenox Saunderstown YC Green 14 17 40 71
22 121 Jamie Wadovick Sail Newport Green 31 6 36 73
23 14659 Timothy Howe Conanicut YC Green 20 37 19 76
24 12692 Kelsey Brown Wickford YC Green 24 24 32 80
25 29 Olivia Donateli Sail Newport Green 28 20 34 82
26 8 Michael Sheerin Ida Lewis YC Green 19 44 22 85
27 5 Singne Brown Sakonnet YC Green 44 33 10 87
28 5351 Carla Frankenbach Conanicut YC Green 27 27 33 87
29 25 Erik Reuther Tiverton YC Green 11 21 56\DNC 88
30 15 Eleanor Blair EBSF Green 29 38 21 88
31 11717 Charley Biddle Saunderstown YC Green 17 25 48 90
32 007 Sophie Denuyl Sakonnet YC Green 39 22 29 90
33 20 Tye Ross Bristol YC/EBSF Green 12 41 39 92
34 2495 James Wolstenholme Tiverton YC Green 32 40 23 95
35 14934 Chris Babich Conanicut YC Green 26 32 38 96
36 1 Michael Fletcher Wickford YC Green 38 30 28 96
37 11077 Islay Petrie Conanicut YC Green 56\DNC 26 16 98
38 NZL3672 Emma Kate Vogel Conanicut YC Green 40 47 12 99
39 USA828 McCorey Marks Tiverton YC Green 34 18 51 103
40 8540 Paige Reece Sakonnet YC Green 56\DNC 31 17 104
41 7 Harrison McKeeman Tiverton YC Green 18 43 50 111
42 7035 Eamon Donovan Newport YC Green 36 35 42 113
43 6709 Nicholas Benz Edgewood YC Green 42 45 35 122
44 12492 Tara Callaghan Saunderstown YC Green 37 48 41 126
45 10781 Meghan Garway Sail Newport Green 56\DNC 34 44 134
46 0071 Samuel Fitzpatrick Newport YC Green 41 56\DNF 37 134
47 14467 Olivia Lucas Barrington YC Green 56\DNC 56\DNC 26 138
48 13914 Kaylie Quinn Newport YC Green 35 56\DNC 47 138
49 8X Tom Rice Sakonnet YC Green 56\DNC 36 46 138
50 6 Alden Taylor Sakonnet YC Green 56\DNC 39 45 140
51 4 Rodger Brown Sakonnet YC Green 43 50 49 142
52 899 Curtis Adam Ida Lewis YC Green 33 56\DNC 56\DNC 145
53 10887 Christian Cern Sakonnet YC Green 56\DNC 46 43 145
54 3638 Hutch Bryant Sakonnet YC Green 56\DNC 49 56\DNC 161
55 14 Frankie Harnedy Sakonnet YC Green 56\DNC 56\DNC 56\DNC 168

16 Aug, '06, 18:23
St. Pete Scorer for Opti's